Izei

Birthday
Jul 28, 1977 (Age: 42)
Location
Bilbao , Básque country
Your Car
Nissans micras 1.3 super S years 94 & 95
Occupation
Operator retroexcavadora
Real Name
Ivan
Engine type and displacement
1.3
Induction
N/A

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  3. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
Top