iwantcheese5

Birthday
Oct 5, 1989 (Age: 30)
Website
http://www.flickr.com/photos/flamingbison/
Location
Leamington Spa
Your Car
1.3l Micra K11 for the track, Toyota GT86 for the road!
Occupation
Design Engineer
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Other Japanese Car Club
Real Name
Jim

Trophies

  1. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top