HASAN

Subscribe to my channel on youtube for all micra related videos!!!

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVyV0iY6uwwIm9_sChUH9nw
Birthday
Jan 21, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
Huddersfield, United Kingdom
Your Car
K11 1.0 Celebration
Occupation
Employed - full time
Micras Owned
K11
0-60 time
11.9
Other owners clubs
Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Hasan Riaz
Ride
Micra K11
Engine type and displacement
1.0
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
sprayed dash, tinted rear lights, tinted front lights, speakers
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
54

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top