Glenn

Birthday
Jan 21, 1986 (Age: 33)
Location
Slough/Southampton
Your Car
Punto 1.2
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Glenn!!
Ride
M Reg- Maritius
Engine type and displacement
1.2ltr 8v
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Clear rear/clear lights, Fully colour coded, Ice, K&N
Tranny type
Manual
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
ellazies@hotmail.com
Top