gerti

Birthday
Jun 9, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
Albania
Your Car
K11 1.3 16v 2000 Automatic Trans
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Gertian
Ride
Micra
Engine type and displacement
1.3i 16v
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Automatic
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
1300kg
Horsepower
75 hp

Following

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top