flyboypuoi

Birthday
Sep 22, 1995 (Age: 23)
Location
South Wales
Your Car
K11 1: Bottom spec 2nd Facelift, now pretty top spec, K11 2: Early preface (sold), K11 3: Early 2nd facelift, donor car (sold), N13: Early preface
Occupation
Delivery Driver / University Student
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Ryan
Ride
K11C, GSF600N
Engine type and displacement
I4, N/A, 1348cc
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top