FFsteven

Birthday
Nov 30, 1991 (Age: 27)
Location
Abergele, North Wales
Your Car
Nissan Micra K11 1.0 S (2002)
Member Number
0
Occupation
Firefighter
Micras Owned
K11
0-60 time
~10
Real Name
Steven Robert Owen Williams
Ride
Nissan Micra K11 s
Engine type and displacement
998cc
Induction
S/C
Major modifications
Coilovers, fuel pressure, racing seats +harnesses, subs, dvd I.C.E,
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
920
Horsepower
60.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

Once you go Jap, You don't go back

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 10

    Respray!

    You found the AJ4 Flame Red theme and applied it!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top