eltaylor001

Birthday
Jun 6, 1981 (Age: 39)
Website
http://www.ele-web.co.uk
Location
Purley, Surrey
Your Car
None, I ride a sardine can now
Occupation
Flash Actionscript Developer
Micras Owned
K11, K12
Other owners clubs
Other Japanese Car Club
Real Name
Ele Taylor
Awards
North Meets Rep
Tranny type
Manual
Horsepower
126.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

AIM
madmicra2006
Windows Live
elouisetaylor@hotmail.com
Yahoo! Messenger
eltaylor001@yahoo.co.uk
Skype
eltaylor001

Signature

Dost thou love life? Then do not squander time, for that is the stuff life is made of.

B. Franklin

Following

Followers

Top