DR1FTER

Birthday
Apr 16, 2002 (Age: 19)
Location
Wigan
Your Car
K11 1.0 Activ
Occupation
Mechanic
Micras Owned
  1. K11
0-60 time
15.1
Real Name
Kian Brennan
Ride
K11
Engine type and displacement
998
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
None atm
Tranny type
Manual
Race weight
980
Horsepower
54HP

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top