Dougyledds

Doug, 22, Loves the Micra aswell as his bird!
Birthday
Oct 12, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Stourbridge, United Kingdom
Your Car
K11 1.0 Shape
Member Number
0
Occupation
I.T Support
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Other owners clubs
  1. Other Japanese Car Club
Real Name
Doug Leddington
Ride
Micra K11 Shape 96
Engine type and displacement
CG10
Induction
N/A
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

Sorry Kris

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  2. 75

    Crystal Anniversary

    15 years, bet you're starting to feel old now!
  3. 50

    Tin Anniversary

    10 years. OK, you're part of the furniture now!
  4. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  5. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  6. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  7. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  8. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  9. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  10. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  11. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  12. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  13. 10

    Brand Whore!

    Purchased merchandise from the MSC!
  14. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  15. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  16. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  17. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top