Dewgel

I like chicken tonight, chicken tonight
Birthday
Nov 21, 1989 (Age: 31)
Location
Hebburn, North East
Your Car
K11 1.3 Super S & K11 1.0 Profile (Facelift)
Occupation
Sales Advisor
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Steven
Engine type and displacement
CG13DE 1275cc
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Following

Top