Daniel

Birthday
Apr 27, 1990 (Age: 30)
Location
Milton Keynes
Your Car
BMW E38 728i Sport
Member Number
0
Occupation
Machine operator
Micras Owned
K11
0-60 time
8.5
Other owners clubs
Nissan Owners Club, Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Dan Croft
Ride
BMW E38 728i Sport
Engine type and displacement
2.8 litre straight-6
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Lowering springs, projector headlights, ECU remap, exhaust
Tranny type
Automatic
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
1800
Horsepower
250
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
dan_croft650@hotmail.com

Signature

"Always desire to learn something useful" - Sophocles​

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top