Daheem24

Birthday
Dec 24, 1995 (Age: 23)
Location
Liverpool
Your Car
K12 1.5dCi
Member Number
0
Occupation
Graduate MES Engineer
Micras Owned
K12
Real Name
Meehad
Ride
2005 Micra SE dCi
Tranny type
Manual
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  2. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  7. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top