Comedywizard

Birthday
Apr 30, 1982 (Age: 38)
Location
Vale of Glamorgan, South Wales
Your Car
K12 1.5 dci
Micras Owned
K12
Other owners clubs
Other Japanese Car Club, Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
David
Ride
K12 1.5 dci 3 door
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top