Clodo

Birthday
Sep 25, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
Norwich
Your Car
K11 1.3 lx
Occupation
residential child worker
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Real Name
Chloe-Jayne price
Engine type and displacement
CG13DE 1275cc
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
micra
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
75

Following

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  3. 50

    Infatuation!

    1,000 likes, maybe we should change the button to 'Love' for you?!
  4. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  5. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  6. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  7. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  8. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  9. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  10. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  11. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  12. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  13. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  14. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  15. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top