Chogy

Birthday
Jan 7, 1993 (Age: 27)
Location
Spennymoor / Byers Green
Your Car
K11 Smooth
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Christopher Condron

Signature

You Can With A Nissan​
^ link to build thread :)

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top