Arudge

Confirmed P38 nutter.
Birthday
Aug 18, 1965 (Age: 53)
Location
Cradley Heath
Your Car
P38 Range Rover 4.6 HSE
Occupation
Toolmaker
Other owners clubs
Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Andrew Rudge
Ride
P 38 Range Rover
Engine type and displacement
4.6 V8
Induction
N/A
Top