Anto Modded

Cars, Pub
Birthday
Feb 11, 1978 (Age: 42)
Website
http://www.d4dphotos.com
Location
Ireland
Your Car
k11 1.0l
Occupation
Excavator Driver
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Other Japanese Car Club
Xbox Live Gamertag
Anto Modded
Real Name
Anthony
Ride
k11
Engine type and displacement
1.0l
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
740kg
Horsepower
70.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
gt_anto@hotmail.com

Followers

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top