Andy_S

Driving
Birthday
May 8, 1987 (Age: 31)
Website
http://www.bttos.com
Location
Manchester
Your Car
2002 K11 Micra S Fitted with SR20DET @ 250BHP
Occupation
Commissioning Engineer
Micras Owned
K11
0-60 time
5
Other owners clubs
Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Andrew
Ride
Micra K11 SR20DE
Engine type and displacement
2000cc 16V
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
SR20 Conversion
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
160
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
andrewsummersgill2@hotmail.com

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  2. 50

    Tin Anniversary

    10 years. OK, you're part of the furniture now!
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  7. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  8. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  9. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  10. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  11. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  12. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  13. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  14. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top