alfy72

Birthday
Dec 29, 1972 (Age: 46)
Location
bedfordshire
Your Car
k13 dig-s
Occupation
lorrydriver
Micras Owned
K10
Other owners clubs
Almera Owners Club
Xbox Live Gamertag
ALFY72
Real Name
alan
Ride
micra
Engine type and displacement
1.2 dig-s
Induction
S/C
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top