5ilver Micra

Im Car mad

Cars...Girls...Music
Birthday
Aug 9, 1988 (Age: 31)
Location
Derbyshire
Your Car
k11 1.0 / 100cc ScOOt WhOo
Occupation
Mechanic
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Gaz
Ride
Nissan Micra K11
Engine type and displacement
1.0
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
MiCr4_M4N@hotmail.co.uk

Signature

:D|GAZ| 5ILV3R /\/\[]CR4 |GAZ|:D
Micr4_M4n@hotmail.co.uk​

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top